Supporters & Endorsers

Business Associations

Flagstaff Lodging and Restaurant Association
Asian American Hotel Owners Association

Federal Elected Officials

Rep. Raul Grijalva (D-AZ-3)
Rep. Debbie Dingell (D-MI-12)
Rep. Grace Napolitano (D-CA-32)
Rep. Gregorio Kilili Camacho Sablan (D-MP-At Large)
Rep. Sam Farr (D-CA-20)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal (D-CA-47)
Rep. Diana DeGette (D-CO-1)
Rep. Donald Beyer, Jr. (D-VA-8)
Rep. Jared Polis (D-CO-2)
Rep. Jerry McNerney (D-CA-9)
Rep. Matt Cartwright (D-PA-17)
Rep. Gwen Moore (D-WI-4)
Rep. Eleanor Holmes Norton (D-DC-At Large)
Rep. Steve Israel (D-NY-3)
Rep. Betty McCollum (D-MN-4)
Rep. Niki Tsongas (D-MA-3)
Rep. Jared Huffman (D-CA-2)
Rep. Pedro Pierluisi (D-PR-At Large)
Rep. Lacy Clay (D-MO-1)
Rep. Barbara Lee (D-CA-13)
Rep. Michael Honda (D-CA-17)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler (D-NY-10)
Rep. Michael Capuano (C-MA-7)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren (D-CA-19
Rep. Ruben Hinojosa (D-TX-15)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo (D-GU-At Large)
Rep. John Conyers, Jr. (D-MI-13)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman (D-NJ-12)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries (D-NY-8)
Rep. Mark Takano (D-CA-41)
Rep. Peter Welch (D-VT-At Large)
Rep. Jose Serrano (D-NY-15)
Rep. Judy Chu (D-CA-27)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard (D-CA-40
Rep. Luis Gutierrez (D-IL-4)
Rep. Tony Cardenas (D-CA-29)
Rep. Alan Grayson (D-FL-9)
Rep. Janice Schakowsky (D-IL-9)
Rep. Maxine Waters (D-CA-43)
Rep. James Langevin (D-RI-2)
Rep. Jackie Speier (D-CA-14)
Rep. Louise McIntosh Slaughter (D-NY-25)
Rep. Keith Ellison (D-MN-5)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick (D-AZ-1)

State Elected Officials

Representative Raul Grijalva, AZ Congressional District 3
Representative Ruben Gallego, AZ Congressional District 7
Senator Katie Hobbs, AZ Senate Minority Leader
Senator Steve Farley, AZ Senate Assistant Minority Leader
Senator Lupe Contreras, AZ Senate Minority Whip
Senator Martin Quezada, AZ Senate Minority Whip
Representative Eric Meyer, M.D., House Minority Leader
Representative Bruce Wheeler, House Assistant Minority Leader
Representative Rebecca Rios, House Minority Whip
Representative Rosanna Gabaldon, Legislative District 2
Senator Andrea Dalessandro, Legislative District 2
Senator Olivia Cajero Bedford, Legislative District 3
Representative Sally Ann Gonzales, Legislative District 3
Representative Macario Saldate, Legislative District 3
Senator Lynne Pancrazi, Legislative District 4
Representative Charlene Fernandez, Legislative District 4
Representative Lisa Otondo, Legislative District 4
Representative Jennifer D. Benally, Legislative District 7
Representative Albert Hale, Legislative District 7
Representative Randall Friese, M.D., Legislative District 9
Former Representative Victoria Steele, Legislative District 9
Representative Matthew Kopec, Legislative District 9
Senator David Bradley, Legislative District 10
Representative Stefanie Mach, Legislative District 10
Representative Mark Cardenas, Legislative District 19
Representative Diego Espinoza, Legislative District 19
Representative Lela Alston, Legislative District 24
Representative Ken Clark, Legislative District 24
Former Senator Ed Ableser, Legislative District 26
Representative Juan Mendez, Legislative District 26
Representative Celeste Plumlee, Legislative District 26
Senator Andrew Sherwood, Legislative District 26
Representative Reginald Bolding, Legislative District 27
Representative Richard C. Andrade, Legislative District 29
Representative Jonathan Larkin, Legislative District 30
Representative Debbie McCune Davis, Legislative District 30

Outdoor Recreation Companies and Organizations

Conservation Alliance
O.A.R.S.
Keen
Smartwool
Black Diamond
Petzl
Patagonia
Osprey
Grand Canyon River Guides
Bright Angel Bikes
Kahtoola, Inc.
Arizona Raft Adventures
Rivers & Oceans

Conservation Groups

Sierra Club
Center for Biological Diversity
Grand Canyon Trust
Grand Canyon Wildlands Council
Wildlands Network
The Wilderness Society
The League of Conservation Voters
The Pew Charitable Trusts
Environment America
Natural Resources Defense Council
Earthjustice
Friends of the Earth
Greenpeace
Defenders of Wildlife
International Dark Sky Association
National Parks Conservation Association
Northern Arizona Audubon Society
Arizona Wilderness Coalition
Conservation Lands Foundation
Wild Ecosystems Conservation Initiative

Other Organizations and Notable Individuals

Rob Arnberger, Former Grand Canyon National Park Superintendent (1994-2000)
Joe Alston, Former Grand Canyon National Park Superintendent (2000-2007)
Steve Martin, Former Grand Canyon National Park Superintendent (2007-2011)
Bob Hernbrode, Former Arizona Game and Fish Commissioner
Jennifer Martin, Former Arizona Game and Fish Commissioner
Linn Montgomery, Former Arizona Game and Fish Commissioner
Beth Woodin, Former Arizona Game and Fish Commissioner
Kevin Fedarko, author of The Emerald Mile
Latino Outdoors
Hispanic Access Foundation
Latinos for Parks
Mi Familia Vota
Arizona League of United Latin American Citizens (LULAC)
Chispa Arizona
Arizona Faith Network
International Dark Sky Association
Stephen Trimble, author and professor at the University of Utah
Avaaz
MoveOn
CREDO
Living United for Change in Arizona (LUCHA)
Promise Arizona (PAZ)
Center for Neighborhood Leadership

Local Governments, Local Elected Officials, and Former Elected Officials

Pima County
Tempe City Council
Art Babbott, Chair, Coconino County Board of Supervisors
Liz Archuleta, Coconino County Board of Supervisors
Celia Barotz, Vice Mayor, City of Flagstaff
Coral Evans, Councilmember, City of Flagstaff
Eva Putzova, Councilmember, City of Flagstaff
Bill Mulleneaux, Former Council Member, Thatcher
Kenneth Larson, Council Member, Thatcher
The Honorable Jonathan Rothschild, Mayor, City of Tucson
The Honorable Regina Romero, Council Member, Ward 1, Tucson
The Honorable Paul Cunningham, Council Member, Ward 2, Tucson
The Honorable Karin Uhlich, Council Member, Ward 3, Tucson
The Honorable Shirley Scott, Council Member, Ward 4, Tucson
The Honorable Richard Fimbres, Council Member, Ward 5, Tucson
The Honorable Steve Kozachik, Council Member, Ward 6, Tucson
The Honorable Kristel Foster, Tucson Unified School District, Governing Board, Tucson
The Honorable Cam Juarez, Tucson Unified School District, Governing Board, Tucson
The Honorable Adelita Grijalva, Tuscon Unified School District Governing Board, Tucson
The Honorable Eva Carrillo Dong, Sunnyside Unified School District Governing Board, Tucson
The Honorable Beki Quintero, Sunnyside Unified School District Governing Board, Tucson
The Honorable Ramon Valadez, District 2, Pima County Board of Supervisors
The Honorable Ray Carroll, District 4, Pima County Board of Supervisors
The Honorable Richard Elias, District 5, Pima County Board of Supervisors
Former Representative Chad Campbell
Former Representative Demion Clinco
Former Representative Jamescita Peshlakai
Rob Adams, Former Mayor, Sedona
Former Senator Anna Tovar

Arizona Business Supporters

Flagstaff, Arizona
Laure Bustamante, Headlines 2000
Jennifer Shafer, Cuvee 928
Andrea Knott, We Be Knotty
Kendra Kime, Sutcliffe Floral
Rian Elewant, Custon Sound Instruments
Jenny Bertolini, Gypsy Jenny’s
Debra Malooly, Chula
Steve Beiser, Puchteca
Alisha Poehnelt, Flagstaff Soap Company
Carolyn Young, West of the Moon Gallery
Jesse Hornbeck, Pin-ups Salon
Sebastian Monassa, Headspace Southside Salon
Kelly McCabe, Sacred Rites
Diana Lane, Natural Grocers
Leslie Jean Bonderud, Bonderud LLC
Genevieve Perkim, Flagstaff Community Supported Agriculture
Gina Galanz, Flag Tee Factory
Lexi Striker, Sugar Mamas
Jill Sans, Burly Fish Tattoo and Piercing
George Averbeck, Fire on the Mountain
Leona Bix, Flagstaff Face and Body
Lisa M. Lamberson, Mountain Sports
Amy Brutcher, Historic Barrel & Bottle
Ruth Ann Border, Visible Difference
Miranda Sweet, Rainbow’s End
Scott Heinsius, Cosmic Cycles
Michael Murphy, No Basis in Reality
Nigel Sparks, Flagstaff Native Plant and Seed
Willliam Hargrave, Floral Arts
Bianca Mondragon, Firecreek Coffee Co.
Hermanis Ulibarri, Ulibarri’s Barber Shop
Jamie and Laura Ann Whelan, Old Town Creperie
Phyllis Hogan, Winter Sun
Nancy Wardell, IncaHoots
James Holeman, McGaughs Flagstaff
Jeff Thorsett, Flagstaff Coffee Co
James and Aly Jay, Uptown Pubhouse
Nancy McCulla, Simply Delicious
Kristen M. Caldon, Kristen M. Caldon Photogrpahy
Noah Stalvey, Noah Stalvey Agency, Allstate Insurance
Chuck Hofner, Summit Divers
Lazaro A. Diaz, Ray’s Barber Shop
Mark Denune, Supernova Froyo
Elise Fisher, Fizzy Bella
Bruce Bourne, Linton Real Estate
Julia Scheid, Pay n’ Take
Tony Mangine, Seasoned Kitchen
Tyler Lee Christensen, Capital Concepts CCC
Chris Wilkens, Wilkins Sports Chiropractic
Elena Laude, Hair Trends
Susan McNelly, Flagstaff Endodontics
Eva Rupert, State Bar
Ki Wou Choi, Collin’s Irish Pub
David Velasco, Nerd Inc
Jackie Murphy, Alpine Pizza
Leah Thistle, McMillan Bar and Kitchen
Ryan Kellog, Hoot Mart
Jeff Thorsett, Flagstaff Brewing Company
Mikai Hardison, Criollo Latin Kitchen
Micah Garab, Majerles Sports Grill
Kimberley Robinson, Bibeloz
Steve Chatinsky, Peace Surplus
Vincent Shurf, Flagstaff Running
Ken Lane, Absolute Bikes
Jerome McLaughlin, Aspen Sports
Jason P. Hughes, Wet Dreams River Supply
Keith Harris, Babbit’s Backcountry
Geoffrey Wittak, Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution
Benjamin J. Murphy and Cari Murphy, All-Star Grand Canyon Tours
Cari Murphy, Grand Canyon Charter and Travel, LLC
Fred Wojtkielewicz, FLG Terroir
Lynda Fleischer, Altitudes Bar and Grill
Kunal Patel, Ponderosa Bar and Grill
Ashwin V. Patel, Holiday Inn Express
Indu Patel, Whispering Wind
Neha Patel, Wonderland Motel,
Karan Patel, Horseman Lodge/Days Hotel/Travelodge/Econolodge
Hiren Patel, Highland Country Inn
Asha Patel, Hampton Inn and Suites
Mitch Patel, Pinecrest Motel
Rakesh Dullbson, American Inn
Comfort Inn
Days Inn
Abhay Ithage, Howard Johnson
Mountain View Inn
Hotel Aspen
Rikesh Prema, Super 8 Downtown
Sam Amin, Snow Peak Inn
Sanjay Patel, Ramada Inn
Bhavna Prema, Canyon Inn Motel
Ricky Prema, Speedi Car Wash and Fuel
Dhiru Robin Prema, Prema Group of Companies


Tucson, Arizona
Four Peaks Brewing Company
Poster Frost Mirto
REA Media Group
Crow Communications Group, Inc.
Western Sky Communications
Chambers Chambers, LLC
Conecta Los Puntos, LLC
Blenman Elm Housing, LLC
Northern Arizona Center for Entrepreneurship & Technology
Peach Properties
RF Strategies
The Shanty
The Gadsden Company
Flame Tree Initiatives
BK’s Carne Asada & Hot Dogs
Cesar Chavez Holiday Coalition
Sandor Vineyards
Casa Maria Catholic Worker Foundation
Kase and Company
Tucson Historic Preservation Foundation
Modern Works Music Publishing
Visit Tucson Convention & Visitors Bureau
Linda Cato Arts
Economic and Human Dimensions
Coalition for Sonoran Desert Protection
Arizona Inn
Borderlands Brewery

Cottonwood, Arizona
Christer Radke, Pink Rain Boutique
Clair Rasmussen, Magenta Jewelry
Chanelle Cook, Cartwheels
Roman Lucyszyn, The Most Interesting Store in the World
Zakkariah Dudley, Bootleggers Saloon
Kathleen Francis, All Things Creative
Katie Woods, Kactus Kate's
William Schwab, Pillsbury Wine
Kathleen Cook, Dragonfly Handcrafted Local Art
Deborah Patt, Desert Diamond

Jerome, Arizona
Wynne Walker, Blue Bee Boutique
Dawn Hughes, Mile High Grill and Inn
Jamie Rodd, Copper Country Fudge
Luis Yanez, Vaqueros Grill & Cantina
Jane Rolfes, University Shack
David Marabella, Lola
Melissa Kline, Atlas Leather
Steve Hanna, Aurum Jewelry
J Keenan, Puscifer
Laura Capp, Grapes
Sarah Joy, Jerome Historical Society
David Hall, Made in Jerome Pottery
Lisa Wilson, Mojo To Go
MB Sullivan, Caduceus Cellars
Kelsi Savage, The Mine
Sherry McMahon, Papillon Antiques
Erica Raspberry, Raspberry
Nava Din, Nellie Bly II

Prescott, Arizona
Virginia Ricldey, Tickled Pink
Autumn Kline, Prescott Trading Co
Esther Mendoza, Marino's Mob
Amanda Lane, The Hike Shack
Ray Sola, Man at Leisure
Rebecca Kline, Drawn West

Phoenix, Arizona
Gregory Bryan, Oliver's Sophisticated Bean
Randi Bilbo, Bilbo Baggs
Miriam Adams, Afida's Hair Culture
Jonathan Hernandez, Roosevelt Barbershop
David Lund, Tammie Coe Cakes
Michael Loun, The Bosque
John Strawn, The Refuge
Kristin Schwartz, Kaleidoscope Juice
Alyas,Jacquee's Espresso
John Sagasta, Jobot Coffee and Diner
Stephanie Vasquez, Fair Trade Café
Jaime Laza, Renaissance Jewelry
Ebraheim Maleki, Abe's Original Signs
James Lopez, Smelly Dog
James Goshew, Bonus Round
Shannon MacLeod, I Heart Beads
Cindy Dach, Changing Hands Bookstores
Andrew Hammeron, Think! Graphics
Monique Papineau, One Coffee Co
Carla Logan, Carly's Bistro

Sedona, Arizona
Iyhab Maadi, Saad Silver
Travis Burns, Sedona Candle Gallery Beverly Burton, Native Spirit
Susan Sotiros, Hotspots
Cat Beason, Out of Africa
Joanne Pallas, Rocky Mountain Chocolate
Tudy Longmial, Sedona Fudge Co.
Tommy Riley, Buck Thornton's World Of Jerky
Maribelle Perez, Del Sol Abi Hope
Mariah Stanley, Sedona Pizza Company
Vikki Schlee, Sedona Kid Company, Inc

Tempe, Arizona
Rob Clark, The Baked Bear
Josh Weems, King Coffee
Melanie Christensen, Rainbow Bliss Botanicals
Melissa Demel, Fuzzy's Taco Shop
Cory Graciano, Gringo Star Street Bar
Sam Gilbert, Ra Sushi
Alix Roe, The Grill on Mill
David Hirshman, The Flow Shop
Lyndsey Mueller, Creations Boutique
Amanda Darling, Hippie Gypsy
Robert MacKenzie, Blasted Barley Beer Co.
Edip Sow, Med Fresh Grill
Arfan Tarabichi, Delice Bistro
Kyle Benjamin, HandleBar Tempe
Ryan Rodrigues, La Bocca Pizzeria

Colorado Business Supporters

Arvada, Colorado
Brandon Capps, New Image Brewing
Karen Wood, Hoggy Wood
TJ McReynolds, Homegrown Tap and Dough
Carly Drienka, Carly's Boutique
Gilho Bouler, Cheapskates Action Sports Bar
Courtney Gregory, Fiori di Flavio Flower Shop
Kit Sunnon, Pickin Parlor
Karen Miller, Paws N Play
Antonia Pappas, Vouna

Boulder, Colorado
Amanda Glenn, The Mama'hood
Suzanne Fraser, Meow Meow
Kevin Smith, Boulder International Film Festival

Breckenridge, Colorado
Michael Butler, Breckenridge Hat Company
Cassandra Schultz, Breck Sports
Ryan Weber, Motherloaded Tavern

Carbondale, Colorado
Ryan VanMeter, FAR OUT Factory
Sherry Smithfaler, Skin Evolution Tattoo
Chris Coen, Colorado Co-Op
Robin Frodge, La Baguette
Valerie Behling, Izzy's Gifts
Chris Doty, Paris Crepe
John Crandall, Old Town Bike Shop
Chelsey Lubitz, Odyssey Gastropub
Doug Scott, Escape Velocity Comics
Amanda Stoke, Art 111
Steven Cedre, The Urban Cyclery
Rebecca Flora, Terra Verde Boutique

Colorado Springs, Colorado
Shannon Anderson, High Rise Coffee Roasters
Frank Seeley, The Honey Cottage
Reveille Kennedy, Arati Art Gallery
Meredith Klube, Jack Quinn’s Pub
Stephen Smith, Firefly Jewelers
Sylvana Candela, Golden Light Healing Center
Heather Joffe, Thunder and Buttons
Kathy Roberts, A Travel Advantage
Elyse Smith, Sun Mountain Café
Kemper Simpich, Simpich Showcase
Maria Uribe, Willy’s Emporium Ltd
Nanette Lampman, Metro Real Estate Group
Alex Laszar, Podiatrist Shoe Salon
Danielle Jurnett, Eden Salon and Barbershop
Kate Hill, Skirted Heifer
Kalie Martin, Vintage Wine and Spirits
Angel Gartelum, The Chopshop
Kevin Gilford, UCCS
Edith Fisher, Wooly Works
Crystal Robertson, The Ritz
Elaine Smith, The Mountain Store
Wahid Hafsaoui, Paris Crepe
Richard Warner, Bingo Burger
Ryan VanMeter, FAR OUT Factory
Sherry Smithfaler, Skin Evolution Tattoo
Chris Coen, Colorado Co-Op
Robin Frodge, La Baguette
Valerie Behling, Izzy’s Gifts
Chris Doty, Paris Crepe
John Crandall, Old Town Bike Shop
Chelsey Lubitz, Odyssey Gastropub
Doug Scott, Escape Velocity Comics
Amanda Stoke, Art 111
Steven Cedre, The Urban Cyclery
Rebecca Flora, Terra Verde Boutique

Denver, Colorado
Jonah Ricke, One Love Smoke Shop
Ann Stephens, Meanwhile back at the Ranch
Dustin Tenski, Vom Fass
George Nire, Fan’s Chinese
Heidi Quince, Simply Bulk Market
James Ciletti, Hooked on Books
Dave Tewksbury, Tewksbury and Co
Briseida Gonzalez, My Favorite Muffin
Ray Walters, Remote Solar
Michael Dunston, Wazee Supper Club
Francisco Peredia, Rhein Haus
Stuart Brummet, Blueline Architects
Zachary Burr, Victoriana
Robb Horen, Dog Savvy
Christelle Ford, Gigglers

Fort Collins, Colorado
Marsanne Howard, Sportabout
Michael Patterson, A Cut Above Breakfast and Deli
Melissa Bargess, Scissors and Sinners
Jessica Brostren, Encore Bridal
Lindsay Dolan, Covenant Tattoo
Ed Landry, Masque by Mask Balance Skin Care
Maythawee Lapakulchai, Bann Thai Restaurant
Tyler Lathrop, Down the Moon Tattoo
Loretta Lew, Hot Wok Café
Gabriela Loya, Los Tarascos
Wipa Miller, Dragon Lee
Sammie Lynn, Sammie’s Lucky 27 Barbershop
Bonnie O’Brian, Velvet Files
Judy McClean, Apricot Lane
Justin Serr, The Colorado room
Jessica Knudsen, The Satin Camisole
Dana Smith, Molly’s Salon
Desiree Suely, Photography by Desiree Inc
Kendra Lamperes, KJ Cuts Inside Loyal Salon
Dave Timmons, Cheba Hut
Eric Likewise, Market Skate Shop
Lindee Zimmer, Downtown Artery
Issra Putvattana, Toy Thai Restaurant
Marie Shank, Bare Bones Haircuts
Tia Tedford, Tia’s Coffee and Eats
Erik Flashner, Trailhead Tavern
Alison Holloran, Audubon of the Rockies
Cameron Moon, Magnolia Moon
Ginny Schetter, Wagz Pet Market
Balwinder Singh, Taj Mahal Restaurant
Danielle Zwisler, Salas
Toby Gadd, Nuance Chocolate
Christie Wolf Guthrie, Kansas City Kitty
Margaret DeWase, Esscentuals
Susan Hill, John Atencio Jewelry
Sarah Josey, Golden Poppy Herb

Littleton, Colorado
Maggie Waido, Amethyst Dragon
Pappy Green, The Walk-In Boutique
Ross Hager, Pumphouse Brewery
Mark Lane, The Olde Town Tavern
Courtney Gunn, The Hemp Center
Carole Alvarez, In-Tea
Kayla Douglas, Velvet Wolf Boutique
Margie Drake, Colorado Frame
Robert Miller, Littleton Gold and Silver
Michelle Hardesty, Art Spark Creative Studio
John Bridenbaugh, Altitude Paddleboards

New Mexico Business Supporters

Albuquerque, New Mexico
Ana Meraz, Local Jewelry Artist
Harold Byington, HB Flint Knapping
Casey O’Keefe, Railyards Market
C. Philip Yost, Southwest Watercolor
Jessi Degevilter, Found: In ABQ
Christopher Sandoval, El Patio
Kristen Ortiz, Wave Salon
Devonna Katzman, Funky Olive Design
Nicholas Panzlav, ECS Copy Center
Jesus Corral, Cut Barbershop
Lawrence Garcia, Coronado Boot and Shop Repair
Herman Aragon, Perico’s D’Albuquerque
Raymond Gutierrez, Xpert Barber Shop and Shave Parlor
Ryan Strilich, Brickyard Pizza
Gina Yates, Frock Star
Tasha Parker, Farina Pizzeria
Collin Troy, Octopus and the Fox
Ashley Few, Cheba Hut Toasted Subs
Leo Gonzales, Stay Gold
Vern Koczur, Ascension Body Modification
Rosalia Cielelio, Rebel Workout
Rafael Cox, Silver Skates Shop
John Warble, 66 Diner
Ecko Viamontos, Crush Salon
Yashoda Naidoo, Annapurna’s
Zain Chowdhury, Bilasita Salon
Robert Punya, Poki Piki
Kenneth Ashley, The Grain Station LLC
Richard Whiting, Route 66 Cleaners
Mark Garcia, Library Bar and Grill
Kyle Whitehead, Hanger Craft Beer & Spirits
Sunny Park, Sunny’s Boutique and Alterations
Tasha Parker, Farina Pizzeria
Caludio Cruz, Rodeo Rustic Furniture
Gian Casale, Saggios
Tamara Mahboub, ABQ’s Nob Hill Furniture
Helen Nash, Sahara’s
Anna Sachs, Sach’s
Robert Harrington, Town Hall’s Antique Mall
Gene Toldeo, Angela’s Attic
Ken Reiss, Carraros
Victor Romero, People’s Flowers
Lisa Weiss, Brazilian Wax Expert
Rufus Cohen, Izzy Martin
Elizabeth Dineen, Mariposa Gallery
Beverly Johnston, Gallery One
Joe Annabi, Astro Zombies
Diane Gutierrez, El Paso Import Company
Chris Zaccara, Max’s Magic Shop
Stephanie Spivey, Master Cleaners
Gloria Garcia, ABQ Cleaners
Oscar Leon, Imbibe
Jessica C, Artisan Santa Fe
Patrick Frey, BZ Skateshop
Ryan Jordan, Matanza
William Watkins, Sign: Image Factory
Jerry Auchibeque, One World Tea House
Kamden Cornell, Heart and Vine: Holistic Apothecary
Holly von Winckel, The Ornatelier
Kyle Roberts, Vecinos del Bosque Farn
Anndria Cornish, Native Elements Jewels
Rebecca Grashuis, Yerbamama
Greg and Tami Converse, Bumble Bee Printing
Phonlawat Prasomphon, Sushi King
Brooke Harper, Brooke and Adelyn
Erich Lehnberg, Deep Space Coffee
Diana Mallen, Ye Maya Healer
Jessica Joe, Uncle Joe Designs
Sean Wells, Sean Wells Creates
James Newell, DuBay Beard Essentials
Christina Herr, Western Gothic

Las Cruces, New Mexico
Jennifer Mendini, Los Mariachis
Zion Serrano, Main Street Bistro and Ale House
William Davila, LPL Financial
Tyrell Thacker, Beck’s Coffee
James Turrentine, Big Picture Digital Image Experts
Joey Avalos, Ransomed Art
Vicki Henley, Yours Truly Hearts
Yolanda Hita, Creaciones Magicas
John Stewart, Local Artist
Mitchell Russell, Matteo Jewelry by Design

Santa Fe, New Mexico
David Sellers, Street Food Institute

Tijeros, New Mexico
Clarabelle Romero, Harvest Gifts NM
Wendy Ahlm, Go to Art Camp

Nevada Business Supporters

Las Vegas, Nevada
Nancy Baker, Williams Costume Compnay
Sean Payne, Sean Payne Antiques
Travis Graves, Desert Rock Sports
Angel Barba, Manny's Discount
Chris Baule, Mason 825
Jim Gao, Tiayi Jade Gallery
Paloma Lopez, Volcano Café

Reno, Nevada
Ian Carpenter, The Framery
James Bell, Sierra Adventures
Josh Henriksen, Midtown Vape
Connor Marriott, Andy's Lock and Key
Sam Sproa, Micano Home and Garden Décor
Sara Rollins, Statewide Lighting Center
Charlotte Michaels, Transcend Interiors
Tawni Grubaugh, Advanced Therapeutics
Fidel Clulez, Casa De Oro Boutique
Jeff Punga, Teake & Hardwood
Timothy Post, Timothy Post Law Office
Kristen Buchanan, Salon V
Joe Marino, Blue Whale Coffee Company
Renee Lauderback, Mountain Music Parlor
Dustin Brown, Valor Art Parlor
Samantha LaCounte, Rapscallian Seafood
Chris Hanniy, Chocolate Walrus
Bobby Jones, Art Dogs and Grace
Richard McKibbin, Pettin Place
Kashif Farman, Sam & Sons
Lisa McDonald, Crystal Cover
Elisa DeForest, Truckee Bagel Co.
Emilio Ibanez, Accesorios Ibanez
Marvin Medina, Asi Es Mi Tierra
Candice Liberty K., Torn Arts
Reddy Narala, S.S. Smoke and Liquor
Lauren Dunne, Dragonfly Bath & Body
Melanie Crane, Never Ender